Stadium: Yubileinyi Sports Palace
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 4 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 8 | |
3 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 3 | |
4 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
7 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 23 | 1 | |
8 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 1 | |
9 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
2 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
5 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 13 | 3 | |
6 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
7 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
8 | Almaz U20 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 16 | 2 | |
9 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
3 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
5 | Reaktor U20 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 14 | 4 | |
6 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 4 | |
7 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
8 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
10 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
3 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
4 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
5 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
6 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
7 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
8 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
9 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 4 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
3 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 8 | |
4 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
5 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
6 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
7 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
8 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
9 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
10 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
11 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
12 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
13 | Reaktor U20 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 14 | 4 | |
14 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
15 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
16 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
17 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 4 | |
18 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 13 | 3 | |
19 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
20 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 3 | |
21 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
22 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
23 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
24 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
25 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
26 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 2 | |
27 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
28 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
29 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
30 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
31 | Almaz U20 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 16 | 2 | |
32 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
33 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
34 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 23 | 1 | |
35 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 1 | |
36 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
37 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
38 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 4 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 8 | |
3 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 3 | |
4 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
2 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 13 | 3 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
5 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
2 | Reaktor U20 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 14 | 4 | |
3 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
4 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
2 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
3 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
4 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
5 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
6 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 4 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 8 | 8 | |
3 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 11 | 8 | |
4 | Avto U20 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 7 | |
5 | SKA-1946 U20 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 6 | |
6 | MHC Spartak U20 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 6 | |
7 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 4 | |
8 | Reaktor U20 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 14 | 4 | |
9 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 13 | 3 | |
10 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
11 | HK Kapitan U20 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 3 | |
12 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
13 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 2 | |
14 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
15 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 19 | 1 | |
16 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
36 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
37 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
38 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 23 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 2 | |
2 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
3 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
4 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 23 | 1 | |
5 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 1 | |
6 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
3 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
4 | Almaz U20 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 16 | 2 | |
5 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
6 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
3 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
4 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 4 | |
5 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
6 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
7 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
2 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
3 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
4 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
5 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ladya U20 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 8 | |
2 | HC Irbis U20 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 8 | |
3 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 6 | |
4 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 5 | |
5 | Chaika U20 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 5 | |
6 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 5 | |
7 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
8 | Tolpar U20 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 4 | |
9 | Loko U20 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 14 | 4 | |
10 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 2 | |
11 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
12 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
13 | Molot U20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
14 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 2 | |
15 | Taifun U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | |
16 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | |
17 | Almaz U20 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 16 | 2 | |
18 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
19 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 23 | 1 | |
20 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 1 | |
21 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |