PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | SSK Bilovec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
4 | FK Bohumin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Polanka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | MFK Vitkovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Opava B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | Jiskra Rymarov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | FC Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | TJ Repiste | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | Bridlicna | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
15 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
16 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | MFK Havirov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Jiskra Rymarov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | TJ Repiste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Bridlicna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | SSK Bilovec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Opava B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Vratimov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Polanka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSK Bilovec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | MFK Vitkovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Polanka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Opava B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Bohumin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
13 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kurim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 12 | ||
4 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 10 | ||
6 | Breclav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Havlickuv Brod | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
8 | Velke Mezirici | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
9 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | SK Lisen B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 15 | 4 | ||
12 | AFC Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
15 | FS Trebic | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 13 | 1 | ||
16 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Kurim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Breclav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Velke Mezirici | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | AFC Humpolec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | SK Lisen B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | FS Trebic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Kurim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | SFK Vrchovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Breclav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
8 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
9 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | FS Trebic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 12 | 1 | ||
12 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Benesov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | SK Vysoke Myto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Velke Hamry | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | FC Slavia HK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Prepere | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | SK Kosmonosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | RMSK Cidlina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Pencin Turnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Hlinsko | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 12 | 2 | ||
14 | Slovan Hradek nad Nisou | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
15 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | SK Vysoke Myto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Benesov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Prepere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | FK Pencin Turnov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | SK Kosmonosy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Velke Hamry | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Slavia HK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Slovan Hradek nad Nisou | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Velke Hamry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | RMSK Cidlina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Slavia HK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Benesov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Slovan Hradek nad Nisou | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
9 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 1 | ||
12 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slany | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Meteor Prague VIII | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | FK Ostrov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | SK Steti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | FC Tempo Prague | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Predni Kopanina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
13 | SK Hrebec | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Admira Praha II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | SK Slany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | SK Hrebec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Admira Praha II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | SK Steti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Tempo Prague | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | FC Predni Kopanina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | FK Ostrov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
8 | SK Steti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Milin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Spartak Sobeslav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Aritma Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
7 | FK Komarov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
8 | SK Senco Doubravka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Pribram B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Rokycany | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Horovicko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | TJ Prestice B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
13 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | SK Petrin Plzen B | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Milin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Spartak Sobeslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Komarov | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | SK Senco Doubravka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Horovicko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | FC Rokycany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Pribram B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
12 | TJ Prestice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | SK Petrin Plzen B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
15 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aritma Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | TJ Milin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | Spartak Sobeslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
7 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
8 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | SK Petrin Plzen B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |