Stadium: Estadio Roque F. Batelhana Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 16 | 5 | 3 | 51 : 19 | 53 | |
2 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 16 | 3 | 5 | 38 : 20 | 51 | |
3 | Carapegua | 13 | 6 | 6 | 35 : 23 | 45 | |
4 | Encarnacion FC | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38 : 29 | 41 | |
5 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 10 | 7 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 37 | |
6 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 9 | 7 | 9 | 30 : 27 | 34 | |
7 | Guairena FC | 9 | 8 | 7 | 25 : 20 | 32 | |
8 | Rubio Nu | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27 : 31 | 31 | |
9 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 31 | |
10 | Resistencia FC | 9 | 4 | 11 | 24 : 32 | 31 | |
11 | Fernando de la Mora | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24 : 29 | 29 | |
12 | Deportivo Santaní | 7 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 28 | |
13 | Independiente FBC | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24 : 31 | 28 | |
14 | 3 de Febrero | 5 | 9 | 10 | 18 : 27 | 24 | |
15 | Pastoreo FC | 6 | 5 | 14 | 26 : 38 | 23 | |
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 2 | 4 | 17 | 26 : 51 | 10 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 6 | 34 | ||
2 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 10 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 30 | ||
3 | Encarnacion FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 25 | ||
4 | Carapegua | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 24 | ||
5 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 19 | ||
7 | Guairena FC | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 19 | ||
8 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
9 | Deportivo Santaní | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 19 | ||
10 | Independiente FBC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 18 | ||
11 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 16 | ||
12 | Rubio Nu | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 15 | ||
13 | Pastoreo FC | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 15 | ||
14 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 12 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 21 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 21 | ||
3 | Deportivo Recoleta | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 19 | ||
4 | Resistencia FC | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 17 | ||
5 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
6 | Rubio Nu | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 16 | ||
7 | Guairena FC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 9 | 16 | ||
8 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 15 | ||
9 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
10 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 13 | ||
11 | 3 de Febrero | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 12 | 12 | ||
12 | Independiente FBC | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Fernando de la Mora | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Deportivo Santaní | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
15 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 8 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion |