Round: 2
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ural Ufa | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Dinamo-LO | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
7 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
8 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural Ufa | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo-LO | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
4 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dinamo-LO | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Gazprom Yugra | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ural Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |