Home Manager: Aleksey Stukalov Away Manager: Renat Izbulatov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
4 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
4 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
4 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |