PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
4 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
5 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | |
6 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
7 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 2 | |
9 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 2 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
11 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 2 | |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 2 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
2 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
4 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
7 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
8 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
9 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
10 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
11 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
3 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
5 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
2 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
3 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
4 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
5 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
4 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
6 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
7 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 4 | |
8 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
9 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
10 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
11 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
12 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
13 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 2 | |
15 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 2 | |
16 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
17 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
18 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
19 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
20 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
21 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
22 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
22 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
2 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
3 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | |
7 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
8 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
9 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 2 | |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
6 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
5 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
3 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
4 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
2 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
3 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | HC Vityaz | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 4 | |
5 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | |
6 | Torpedo Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 2 | |
8 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
9 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
11 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 2 | |
12 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | |
13 | Barys Astana | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 1 | |
14 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
23 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
4 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
11 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
3 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
6 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
2 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
2 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | |
4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
5 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 3 | |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 3 | |
7 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | Amur Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
9 | HC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 2 | |
10 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 2 | |
11 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
20 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
21 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
22 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |