PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Malacky | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 14 | ||
2 | FK Podkonice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Raca Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
5 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
8 | Slovan Galanta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
9 | SK Sered | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
10 | Fomat Martin | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 8 | ||
11 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Inter Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Nove Zamky | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
14 | Tatran Krasno | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
15 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
16 | OK Castkovce | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
17 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Podkonice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Raca Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Malacky | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
6 | SK Sered | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | OFK Banik Lehota | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
10 | Tatran Krasno | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Nove Zamky | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Inter Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | OK Castkovce | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Fomat Martin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
15 | Spartak Myjava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | FC Malacky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Fomat Martin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Podkonice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | OFK Banik Lehota | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Inter Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Nove Zamky | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Raca Bratislava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | SK Sered | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Slovan Galanta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia TU Kosice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 4 | 13 | |
2 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 12 | |
3 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 9 | |
4 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 9 | |
5 | MFK Snina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 9 | |
6 | Banik Kalinovo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 8 | |
7 | FTC Filakovo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 8 | |
8 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
9 | FK Poprad | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 14 | 7 | |
10 | Dolny Kubin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
11 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 6 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 6 | |
13 | Odeva Lipany | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | |
14 | Rimavska Sobota | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 3 | |
16 | Namestovo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia TU Kosice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | FTC Filakovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | |
3 | MFK Snina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | |
4 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | |
6 | Banik Kalinovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
7 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | |
8 | Rimavska Sobota | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | |
9 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | |
10 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
11 | Partizan Bardejov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | |
12 | FK Poprad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | |
13 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 3 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
15 | Odeva Lipany | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | |
16 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | |
3 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
4 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
5 | Dolny Kubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
6 | FK Poprad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 10 | 4 | |
7 | Banik Kalinovo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | |
8 | Odeva Lipany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
9 | MFK Snina | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
10 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | |
11 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
12 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
13 | FTC Filakovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
14 | Namestovo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 | |
15 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
16 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |