Stadium: Vasil Levski National Stadium Round: 18
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Fratria Varna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Fratria Varna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Fratria Varna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Litex Lovech | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |