PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vratimov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSK Bilovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bohumin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Petrvald na Morave | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Havirov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Vitkovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Opava B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pusta Polom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Rymarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polanka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bridlicna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Repiste | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Humpolec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Kurim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Mezirici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trebic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Breclav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SFK Vrchovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Lisen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Havlickuv Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slavia HK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Prepere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Slovan Hradek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horni Redice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MFK Chrudim B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Trutnov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RMSK Cidlina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benesov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vysoke Myto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Velke Hamry | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Praha II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Predni Kopanina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Sokolov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Meteor Prague VIII | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Ostrov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cesky Brod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Hrebec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Slany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Steti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tempo Prague | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rokycany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Komarov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Sobeslav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aritma Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Horovicko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Senco Doubravka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Milin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 18 | 6 | 6 | 65 : 30 | 60 | ||
2 | Opava B | 17 | 5 | 8 | 67 : 41 | 56 | ||
3 | MFK Havirov | 14 | 13 | 3 | 61 : 31 | 55 | ||
4 | FK Bohumin | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 : 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Polanka | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51 : 34 | 49 | ||
6 | FC Vratimov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 67 : 65 | 49 | ||
7 | MFK Vitkovice | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69 : 48 | 48 | ||
8 | SSK Bilovec | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38 : 42 | 47 | ||
9 | FK Sumperk | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 : 33 | 45 | ||
10 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45 : 52 | 38 | ||
11 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 : 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Krnov | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 44 | 36 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 9 | 4 | 16 | 45 : 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Bridlicna | 7 | 4 | 18 | 28 : 59 | 25 | ||
15 | FK Jesenik | 5 | 9 | 16 | 30 : 57 | 24 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26 : 89 | 12 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38 : 13 | 34 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 16 | 34 | ||
3 | FK Bohumin | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 31 | ||
4 | MFK Havirov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 29 | ||
5 | MFK Vitkovice | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 18 | 23 | ||
7 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 2 | 6 | 39 : 40 | 23 | ||
8 | Polanka | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | ||
9 | Krnov | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 22 | ||
10 | TJ Repiste | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | SSK Bilovec | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24 : 30 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | Bridlicna | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 40 | 8 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polanka | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 27 | ||
2 | MFK Havirov | 6 | 8 | 1 | 31 : 17 | 26 | ||
3 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 26 | ||
4 | FC Vratimov | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 26 | ||
5 | SSK Bilovec | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 26 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | MFK Vitkovice | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 27 | 22 | ||
8 | Opava B | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 28 | 22 | ||
9 | FK Bohumin | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
10 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 19 | ||
12 | Krnov | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Bridlicna | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | FK Jesenik | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 31 | 11 | ||
15 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18 : 36 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 : 49 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78 : 21 | 77 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67 : 36 | 59 | ||
3 | SK Lisen B | 17 | 3 | 10 | 59 : 37 | 54 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 69 : 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47 : 31 | 51 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 13 | 10 | 7 | 54 : 43 | 49 | ||
7 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 13 | 6 | 10 | 40 : 35 | 45 | ||
8 | AFC Humpolec | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 : 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45 : 52 | 40 | ||
10 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 12 | 3 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 9 | 4 | 17 | 41 : 57 | 31 | ||
12 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 : 60 | 31 | ||
13 | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33 : 58 | 31 | ||
14 | FK Pelhrimov | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 : 51 | 28 | ||
15 | Breclav | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36 : 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 2 | 6 | 22 | 27 : 77 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 8 | 40 | ||
2 | SK Lisen B | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 15 | 31 | ||
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | AFC Humpolec | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 27 | ||
6 | SFK Vrchovina | 7 | 5 | 3 | 40 : 23 | 26 | ||
7 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 26 | ||
8 | Havlickuv Brod | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 26 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 22 | 25 | ||
10 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 23 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 18 | ||
12 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
14 | Breclav | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | FK Pelhrimov | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 13 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34 : 21 | 28 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Havlickuv Brod | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | SK Lisen B | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | FK Pelhrimov | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 15 | ||
11 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 30 | 14 | ||
11 | Breclav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 30 | 14 | ||
13 | Sokol Tasovice | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | AFC Humpolec | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 32 | 13 | ||
15 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 28 | 13 | ||
16 | Stara Rise | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 : 41 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 23 | 5 | 2 | 62 : 18 | 74 | |
2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 24 | 1 | 5 | 58 : 25 | 73 | |
3 | Velke Hamry | 19 | 5 | 6 | 63 : 37 | 62 | |
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47 : 36 | 53 | |
5 | FK Pencin Turnov | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52 : 36 | 45 | |
6 | MFK Chrudim B | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53 : 49 | 45 | |
7 | SK Kosmonosy | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50 : 55 | 39 | |
8 | Benesov | 12 | 2 | 16 | 49 : 54 | 38 | |
9 | FC Slavia HK | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43 : 55 | 37 | |
10 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 36 | |
11 | RMSK Cidlina | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42 : 54 | 35 | |
12 | Hlinsko | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 : 46 | 34 | |
13 | FK Dobrovice | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 44 | 33 | |
14 | Zenit Caslav | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37 : 49 | 30 | |
15 | TJ Spoje Praha | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 50 | 28 | |
16 | Letohrad | 3 | 4 | 23 | 21 : 66 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 7 | 43 | ||
2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | FK Pencin Turnov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Velke Hamry | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | SK Vysoke Myto | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
6 | SK Kosmonosy | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34 : 24 | 26 | ||
7 | Hlinsko | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 20 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 23 | ||
9 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | RMSK Cidlina | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 21 | ||
11 | FC Slavia HK | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 20 | 20 | ||
12 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 9 | 31 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | Zenit Caslav | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 18 | ||
14 | TJ Spoje Praha | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 17 | ||
15 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 17 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 12 | 0 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Velke Hamry | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39 : 23 | 35 | ||
3 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | SK Vysoke Myto | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim B | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 27 | 23 | ||
6 | Benesov | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 27 | 20 | ||
7 | FC Slavia HK | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 35 | 17 | ||
8 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 16 | ||
9 | FK Pencin Turnov | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 20 | 15 | ||
10 | RMSK Cidlina | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 14 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 29 | 13 | ||
12 | SK Kosmonosy | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 31 | 13 | ||
13 | Zenit Caslav | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 19 | 12 | ||
14 | Hlinsko | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 11 | ||
15 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 27 | 11 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 : 39 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kladno | 21 | 4 | 5 | 82 : 23 | 67 | ||
2 | Chomutov | 20 | 7 | 3 | 69 : 29 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56 : 27 | 59 | ||
4 | SK Slany | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45 : 32 | 53 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 15 | 3 | 12 | 60 : 52 | 48 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52 : 47 | 48 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50 : 40 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 51 | 43 | ||
9 | FK Ostrov | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 : 52 | 41 | ||
10 | SK Hrebec | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51 : 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Admira Praha II | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Cesky Brod | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 : 54 | 36 | ||
13 | SK Steti | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 : 41 | 30 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 : 66 | 27 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25 : 62 | 19 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16 : 75 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kladno | 13 | 2 | 0 | 47 : 8 | 41 | ||
2 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 32 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | Chomutov | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37 : 18 | 31 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 23 | 30 | ||
6 | SK Slany | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 29 | ||
7 | FK Olympie Brezova | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34 : 27 | 28 | ||
8 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 26 | 28 | ||
9 | Admira Praha II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 27 | ||
10 | SK Hrebec | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 22 | ||
11 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Cesky Brod | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33 : 29 | 20 | ||
13 | Sokol Nespeky | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 19 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 15 | ||
15 | SK Steti | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 26 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 20 | 28 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | SK Slany | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 24 | ||
4 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 20 | 23 | ||
5 | FK Olympie Brezova | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 34 | 17 | ||
8 | SK Steti | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | SK Hrebec | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 29 | 16 | ||
10 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 25 | 16 | ||
11 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
12 | FK Ostrov | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Admira Praha II | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 10 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 43 | 8 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 : 41 | 4 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 : 49 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 20 | 7 | 3 | 77 : 31 | 67 | ||
2 | Aritma Praha | 16 | 12 | 2 | 61 : 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Spartak Sobeslav | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64 : 44 | 58 | ||
4 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58 : 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Banik Sokolov | 13 | 10 | 7 | 73 : 50 | 49 | ||
6 | FK Horovicko | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44 : 43 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Komarov | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51 : 44 | 42 | ||
8 | SK Senco Doubravka | 9 | 13 | 8 | 45 : 35 | 40 | ||
9 | FC Rokycany | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 : 50 | 36 | ||
10 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 : 65 | 36 | ||
11 | FK Pribram B | 8 | 9 | 13 | 44 : 61 | 33 | ||
12 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45 : 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 9 | 4 | 17 | 44 : 60 | 31 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 : 60 | 31 | ||
15 | FK Tachov | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 : 61 | 27 | ||
16 | SK Klatovy | 5 | 6 | 19 | 37 : 69 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40 : 14 | 34 | ||
2 | Spartak Sobeslav | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | Aritma Praha | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | Banik Sokolov | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43 : 28 | 30 | ||
5 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
6 | FK Komarov | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 21 | 27 | ||
7 | FC Rokycany | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | SK Senco Doubravka | 6 | 7 | 2 | 32 : 17 | 25 | ||
9 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 31 | 25 | ||
10 | SK Otava Katovice | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 24 | ||
11 | FK Horovicko | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 24 | ||
12 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 20 | 23 | ||
13 | FK Tachov | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | FK Pribram B | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 16 | ||
16 | SK Klatovy | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37 : 17 | 33 | ||
2 | Aritma Praha | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Spartak Sobeslav | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | FK Horovicko | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | Banik Sokolov | 4 | 7 | 4 | 30 : 22 | 19 | ||
7 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 : 40 | 17 | ||
8 | FK Komarov | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 15 | ||
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | FK Pribram B | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25 : 36 | 14 | ||
11 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21 : 34 | 11 | ||
12 | FC Rokycany | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 10 | ||
13 | Jiskra Domazlice B | 2 | 2 | 11 | 24 : 40 | 8 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 39 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Tachov | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 35 | 5 | ||
16 | SK Klatovy | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 42 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |