Weather: Good Stadium: Stadionul Ion Comsa Pitch: Good Round: 37
Home Manager: Dan Alexa Away Manager: Nicu Croitoru
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | CSM Slatina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Scolar Resita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | FC Voluntari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | CS Afumati | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
12 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
15 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
16 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
17 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
18 | CSM Focsani | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
19 | Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 12 | 3 | ||
20 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
21 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
22 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Bihor Oradea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | CS Afumati | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | CSM Focsani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
15 | Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
16 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
17 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
18 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
19 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
20 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
21 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
22 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Slatina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | CS Afumati | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Bihor Oradea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Scolar Resita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
17 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
18 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
20 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
21 | CSM Focsani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
22 | Muscelul Campulung | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |