Stadium: Gradski Stadion Round: 23
Home Manager: Martin Hristov Away Manager: Todor Zhivondov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Botev Plovdiv II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Dunav Ruse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Belasitsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Fratria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Spartak Pleven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Nesebar | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
16 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
17 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
18 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
19 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
20 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belasitsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Montana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Fratria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Lovech | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
18 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
19 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
20 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lovech | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Fratria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Spartak Pleven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
13 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
17 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
19 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
20 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |