PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 : 15 | 41 | ||
2 | Spartak Moscow II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41 : 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 34 | ||
4 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 23 | 32 | ||
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
6 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 26 | 26 | ||
7 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 26 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 24 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 20 | ||
12 | FK Znamya Truda | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Tver | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 23 | 13 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 : 44 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 23 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 22 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 21 | ||
4 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 11 | 18 | ||
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 18 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
7 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Rodina-M | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
10 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 17 | 10 | ||
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 9 | ||
14 | FK Tver | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 6 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Spartak Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 14 | ||
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 12 | ||
7 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 10 | ||
9 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Rodina-M | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
12 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 7 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 21 | 0 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 23 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |