Stadium: Stadion FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Round: 24
Referee: Jovan Segrt Home Manager: Nebojsa Petrovic Away Manager: Nikola Trajkovic
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FK Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
9 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
12 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Radnicki Nis | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Radnicki Nis | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | OFK Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Napredak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Radnicki Nis | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |