Weather: Good Stadium: Ticha Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 25
Referee: Valentin Zhelezov Home Manager: Ilian Iliev Away Manager: Nikolay Kirov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Beroe | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Qualifying round | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Beroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |