PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 13 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 42 | ||
2 | Rangers de Talca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 30 | ||
3 | Barnechea | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Deportes Limache | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31 : 24 | 29 | ||
5 | Magallanes | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27 : 21 | 29 | ||
6 | Santiago Morning | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 28 | ||
7 | San Marcos De Arica | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 19 | 27 | ||
8 | CD Antofagasta | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26 : 22 | 26 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 24 | ||
10 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 : 32 | 24 | ||
11 | Universidad de Concepcion | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 23 | ||
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27 : 24 | 22 | ||
13 | San Luis Quillota | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 : 34 | 20 | ||
14 | Deportes Temuco | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 20 | 19 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 : 33 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Santiago Morning | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 19 | ||
3 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 17 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Universidad de Concepcion | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 15 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
7 | Curico Unido | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 14 | ||
8 | Deportes Limache | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 12 | ||
9 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 11 | ||
10 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | ||
13 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 9 | ||
14 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 11 | 8 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | Rangers de Talca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 20 | |
3 | San Marcos De Arica | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 17 | |
5 | Barnechea | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 16 | |
6 | Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 13 | |
7 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 13 | |
8 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 13 | |
9 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 13 | |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 11 | |
11 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 10 | |
12 | Santiago Morning | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | |
13 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 9 | |
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 8 | |
15 | Curico Unido | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 5 | |
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 17 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |