PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 28 | ||
3 | FC Lida | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 24 | ||
4 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 21 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
7 | Volna Pinsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 20 | ||
8 | FC Ostrovets | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
9 | Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 18 | 18 | ||
10 | FC Orsha | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 15 | 15 | ||
12 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 11 | ||
14 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 30 | 11 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 23 | 11 | ||
16 | FC Slonim | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 10 | ||
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 : 28 | 9 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 28 | -4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | FC Baranovichi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
9 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
10 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
11 | FC Orsha | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 9 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
14 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
16 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 4 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 13 | 13 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
7 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Orsha | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | FC Slonim | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
13 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
14 | FC Ostrovets | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
15 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 : 15 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |