Weather: Good Stadium: AGC Arena Na Stinadlech Pitch: Good Round: 28
Referee: Tomas Klima Home Manager: Stanislav Hejkal Away Manager: Martin Hasek
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Banik Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
10 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
11 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Slovacko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round | |
Qualifying round |