PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 12 | 32 | |
2 | FC Arlanda | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37 : 19 | 30 | |
3 | IK Franke | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 24 | |
4 | FC Järfälla | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20 : 20 | 21 | |
5 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 20 | |
6 | Hudiksvalls FF | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 20 | |
7 | Osteraker United | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 20 | |
8 | FC Gute | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 22 | 17 | |
9 | Falu BS FK | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 17 | |
10 | Kungsängens IF | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 14 | 16 | |
11 | Skiljebo SK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 14 | |
12 | FOC Farsta | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25 : 32 | 14 | |
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 29 | 10 | |
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 10 | 14 | ||
3 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Hudiksvalls FF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Gute | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
6 | FC Järfälla | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 8 | ||
8 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | IK Franke | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | Kungsängens IF | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | FOC Farsta | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 7 | ||
12 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Osteraker United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Franke | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Osteraker United | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
4 | Enkopings SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Falu BS FK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | FC Järfälla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 12 | ||
7 | Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Gute | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 7 | ||
11 | FOC Farsta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 13 | 7 | ||
12 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 2 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 21 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |