PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Træff | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 7 | 38 | ||
2 | Lørenskog | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | IF Ready | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 23 | 30 | ||
4 | Bjørkelangen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 29 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 24 | ||
7 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 22 | ||
8 | Spjelkavik | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Molde 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 32 | 17 | ||
10 | Gjelleraasen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 : 32 | 13 | ||
11 | Kristiansund 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 38 | 13 | ||
12 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 35 | 12 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 26 | 10 | ||
14 | Hødd 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 40 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Træff | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 22 | ||
2 | IF Ready | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Bjørkelangen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 16 | ||
5 | Skjetten | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 13 | ||
7 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 13 | ||
8 | Lørenskog | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | Hødd 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 8 | ||
11 | Kristiansund 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 17 | 6 | ||
12 | Molde 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 | ||
13 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 22 | 5 | ||
14 | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lørenskog | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | Træff | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Skjetten | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Molde 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 11 | ||
5 | IF Ready | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 11 | ||
6 | Bjørkelangen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
8 | Spjelkavik | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 12 | 8 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | Gjelleraasen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Skedsmo | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
12 | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 7 | ||
13 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 20 | 4 | ||
14 | Hødd 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 22 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |