Stadium: ZSD Ljubljana Stadium Round: 4
Home Manager: Dejan Grabic Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND Gorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 11 | ||
2 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 10 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | ND Dravinja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | NK Bilje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 9 | ||
6 | NK Aluminij | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Jadran Dekani | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | NK Triglav Kranj | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
11 | NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Drava Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Sezana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | NK Bilje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | ND Beltinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Jadran Dekani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | NK Aluminij | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
12 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | NK Tolmin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Krka Novo Mesto | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
15 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Drava Ptuj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Drava Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | ND Dravinja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | NK Bilje | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Tabor Sezana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Jadran Dekani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | NK Tolmin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |