Weather: Good Stadium: Atlant Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 21
Home Manager: Yuri Leonidovich Poklad Away Manager: Sergei Solodovnikov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 35 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 8 | 5 | 1 | 36 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Volna Pinsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 19 | 26 | ||
4 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | FC Lida | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 24 | ||
7 | Maxline Rogachev | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FC Ostrovets | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
10 | FC Orsha | 4 | 7 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 18 | ||
12 | FC Baranovichi | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 24 | 15 | ||
13 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 37 | 12 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 28 | -3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 4 | 21 | ||
2 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 13 | ||
6 | FC Orsha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | FC Baranovichi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 10 | ||
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
14 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
15 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 17 | 6 | ||
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 5 | ||
17 | FC Slonim | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 4 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
2 | Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
3 | FC Lida | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 14 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 13 | ||
7 | FK Bumprom | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 10 | ||
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Orsha | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | FC Slonim | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 6 | ||
14 | FC Ostrovets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
17 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 16 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |