Weather: Good Pitch: Good Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
12 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Star Starachowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
9 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
13 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Carina Gubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Slask Wroclaw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
2 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Blekitni Stargard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Elana Torun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
14 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Warta Sieradz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Lidzbark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion |