Stadium: Municipal Round: 19
Home Manager: Alin Panzaru Away Manager: Tiberiu Csik
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Muscelul Campulung 2022 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Afumati | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Focsani 2007 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scolar Resita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Muscelul Campulung 2022 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Afumati | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Focsani 2007 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scolar Resita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Muscelul Campulung 2022 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Afumati | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Focsani 2007 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scolar Resita | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |