Round: 8
Home Manager: Toni Lempke Away Manager: Daniel Rupf
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Magdeburg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Grimma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 5 | ||
10 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
11 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | RSV Eintracht | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
15 | SC Freital | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Grimma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
10 | RSV Eintracht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | Magdeburg II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | SC Freital | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 2 | ||
8 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | SC Freital | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Grimma | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | RSV Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |