Stadium: Neftekhim Arena Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |