Weather: Good Pitch: Good Round: 18
Home Manager: Peter Hoffmann Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
18 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |