Davis Cup |
06/19 11:10 |
2 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
William Bushamuka
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Davis Cup |
08/14 09:30 |
- |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Alexis Klegou
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Davis Cup |
08/13 09:15 |
- |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Benjamin Palm
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/23 09:00 |
44 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/16 10:00 |
44 |
Sahil Gaware
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/09 10:00 |
44 |
Federico Bertuccioli
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
11/12 12:30 |
54 |
Courtney John Lock
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
11/11 10:30 |
54 |
Ansu Bhuyan
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
7-5,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
11/04 11:00 |
54 |
Dylan Salton
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Maputo |
11/04 08:00 |
54 |
Tarun Anirudh Chilakalapudi
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Lagos |
10/16 08:30 |
25 |
Gianni Mina
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Lagos |
10/15 09:30 |
54 |
Yash Chaurasia
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
3-6,6-1,6-10
|
|
ITF M25 Lagos Qual |
10/14 12:50 |
54 |
Daniel Quartey
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Lagos |
10/09 11:30 |
25 |
Emmanuel Idoko
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Lagos |
10/08 11:00 |
54 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Davis Cup |
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Bruno Nhavene
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Agadir |
07/29 13:00 |
54 |
Matthew Mendez
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Casablanca |
07/22 09:00 |
54 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Simon A Ivanov
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kampala |
05/21 06:30 |
54 |
Alexey Dubinin
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kampala |
05/20 13:55 |
54 |
Jordan Coutinho
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Kampala |
05/15 10:15 |
25 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Full List |
05/06 08:00 |
54 |
Rishi Reddy
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
3-6,6-3,12-10
|
|
Davis Cup |
06/19 07:00 |
- |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Bruno Nhavene
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Uganda F4 Qual |
05/19 11:30 |
54 |
Andre Ku Meza
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
5-7,7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Uganda F3 |
05/13 06:00 |
54 |
Dhruv Sunish
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF Uganda F3 |
05/12 06:00 |
54 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Alexey Dubinin
|
5-7,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Uganda F2 |
05/06 06:00 |
54 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
v
Christoffer Solberg
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Australia F4 Qual |
03/24 23:00 |
62 |
Aaron Addison
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Australia F4 Qual |
03/23 23:00 |
62 |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Australia F3 Qual |
03/16 23:00 |
62 |
Jayden Court
v
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
|
6-1,6-4
|
|