Setka Cup | 09/05 10:00 | - | Oleh Torianyk v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 09/05 09:30 | - | Oleksandr Hoholev v Ihor Sorochan | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/05 08:00 | - | Viktor Hyriavyi v Ihor Sorochan | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/05 07:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Viktor Hyriavyi | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/05 06:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Oleksandr Hoholev | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/05 05:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Oleh Torianyk | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 17:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Serhii Honcharenko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 16:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Mykola Antikuz | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 15:30 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Oleh Torianyk | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 14:30 | - | Oleh Torianyk v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 13:30 | - | Mykola Antikuz v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 09/04 12:00 | - | Serhii Honcharenko v Ihor Sorochan | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 09/02 10:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Oleksandr Maslovets | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/02 09:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Roman Hryhoriev | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/02 08:22 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Mykola Antikuz | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 09/02 07:30 | - | Mykola Antikuz v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 09/02 06:30 | - | Roman Hryhoriev v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 09/02 05:00 | - | Oleksandr Maslovets v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 17:30 | - | Mykola Antikuz v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 16:00 | - | Roman Hryhoriev v Ihor Sorochan | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 15:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Oleksandr Maslovets | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 14:00 | - | Oleksandr Maslovets v Ihor Sorochan | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 13:30 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Roman Hryhoriev | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/26 12:30 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Mykola Antikuz | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 10:00 | - | Vasyl Matviichuk v Ihor Sorochan | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 09:30 | - | Roman Hryhoriev v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 08:00 | - | Mykola Antikuz v Ihor Sorochan | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 07:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Mykola Antikuz | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 06:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Roman Hryhoriev | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 07/22 05:00 | - | Ihor Sorochan v Vasyl Matviichuk | W | 3-2 |