10/07 13:00 |
13 |
[5]
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
v
Dunav Ruse
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
12 |
[8]
Dunav Ruse
v
Septemvri Sofia
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/26 11:15 |
11 |
[7]
Dunav Ruse
v
Marek Dupnitsa
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/22 14:00 |
10 |
[9]
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Dunav Ruse
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
9 |
[9]
Dunav Ruse
v
Spartak Varna
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/03 14:00 |
8 |
[13]
Belasitza Petrich
v
Dunav Ruse
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/27 15:00 |
7 |
Dunav Ruse
v
FK Bdin Vidin
|
D |
1-1
|
08/20 15:00 |
6 |
[11]
Chernomorets Burgas
v
Dunav Ruse
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
5 |
[5]
Dunav Ruse
v
Yantra Gabrovo
[7] |
L |
0-3
|
08/05 15:00 |
4 |
[15]
Sportist Svoge
v
Dunav Ruse
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/29 15:30 |
3 |
[3]
Dunav Ruse
v
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
[8] |
L |
0-2
|
07/22 15:30 |
2 |
[14]
Spartak Pleven
v
Dunav Ruse
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/16 15:30 |
1 |
[10]
Dunav Ruse
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
06/04 15:00 |
34 |
Spartak Pleven
v
Dunav Ruse
|
D |
0-0
|
05/30 15:00 |
33 |
[7]
Dunav Ruse
v
Strumska Slava
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
32 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
v
Dunav Ruse
|
L |
2-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
31 |
[7]
Dunav Ruse
v
Minyor Pernik
[14]
|
W |
4-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
30 |
[8]
Belasitza Petrich
v
Dunav Ruse
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/06 15:00 |
29 |
[9]
Dunav Ruse
v
Sportist Svoge
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
28 |
[18]
FK Vitosha
v
Dunav Ruse
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
27 |
[8]
Dunav Ruse
v
Montana 1921
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
26 |
[17]
Botev Plovdiv II
v
Dunav Ruse
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/17 13:30 |
23 |
[8]
Dunav Ruse
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 13:30 |
22 |
[10]
Yantra Gabrovo
v
Dunav Ruse
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/04 13:30 |
21 |
[10]
Dunav Ruse
v
FK Sozopol
[17]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
20 |
[8]
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Dunav Ruse
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/19 12:00 |
19 |
[11]
Dunav Ruse
v
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/11 12:00 |
18 |
[11]
Dunav Ruse
v
Litex Lovech
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 16:00 |
18 |
Dunav Ruse
v
Litex Lovech
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/14 12:30 |
17 |
[14]
Dunav Ruse
v
Spartak Pleven
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|