10/30 12:00 |
9 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Pobeda Valandovo
|
L |
0-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
8 |
[9]
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko
v
Belasica Strumica
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
7 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Osogovo Kocani
|
L |
0-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
6 |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
v
Belasica Strumica
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 13:00 |
5 |
[2]
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Sasa
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
4 |
[5]
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
v
Belasica Strumica
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
3 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Lokomotive
|
W |
3-1
|
08/29 14:00 |
2 |
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
v
Belasica Strumica
|
D |
1-1
|
08/25 14:00 |
1 |
FK Detonit Junior
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-2
|
03/07 13:00 |
16 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Pitu Guli
|
W |
2-0
|
02/29 13:00 |
15 |
Osogovo Kocani
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-2
|
11/30 12:00 |
14 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Plachkovica
|
W |
4-2
|
11/23 12:00 |
13 |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
1-2
|
11/10 12:00 |
12 |
FK Sasa
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 12:30 |
11 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Pobeda Valandovo
|
W |
1-0
|
10/26 12:30 |
10 |
FK Lokomotive
v
Belasica Strumica
|
L |
2-0
|
10/20 12:30 |
9 |
Tikves Kavadarci
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
1-2
|
10/13 13:00 |
8 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Bregalnica Stip
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 13:00 |
7 |
FK Pitu Guli
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-8
|
09/28 13:00 |
6 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Osogovo Kocani
|
W |
3-0
|
09/21 13:30 |
5 |
Plachkovica
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-1
|
09/15 13:30 |
4 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
L |
1-2
|
09/07 14:00 |
3 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Sasa
|
W |
2-1
|
09/01 14:30 |
2 |
Pobeda Valandovo
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-3
|
08/24 15:00 |
1 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Lokomotive
|
W |
3-0
|
05/19 14:30 |
27 |
Belasica Strumica
v
Bregalnica Stip
|
D |
1-1
|
05/12 14:30 |
26 |
FK Borec
v
Belasica Strumica
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 14:30 |
25 |
Belasica Strumica
v
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
|
W |
6-0
|
04/28 14:00 |
24 |
Tikves Kavadarci
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-5
|
04/21 14:00 |
22 |
Pobeda Valandovo
v
Belasica Strumica
|
W |
0-12
|