07/31 12:30 |
- |
Farsh Ara
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
2-3
|
07/25 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Sugar Catherine Amol
|
W |
4-2
|
07/14 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Safir Gofteman Tehran
|
W |
9-0
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Zandi Concrete Kelardasht
|
W |
6-4
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Mes Sungun Varzaghan
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 12:30 |
- |
Melli Haffari Iran
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
0-6
|
01/21 12:30 |
- |
Ferdows Qom
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
D |
0-0
|
01/11 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Zarand Iranian Steel
|
W |
7-2
|
01/05 12:30 |
- |
Farsh Ara
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
3-5
|
12/31 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Moghavemat Alborz
|
L |
3-6
|
12/26 12:30 |
- |
Sepahan Isfahan
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Chips Mashhad
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
1-11
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Shahrvand Sari
|
W |
5-1
|
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Melli Haffari Iran
|
W |
7-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Ferdows Qom
|
W |
9-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Crop Alvand
|
W |
5-2
|
08/15 13:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Farsh Ara
|
W |
6-0
|
04/29 17:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Farsh Ara
|
L |
1-2
|
04/01 11:30 |
- |
Farsh Ara
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
D |
1-1
|
03/15 11:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Crop Alvand
|
W |
7-0
|
02/27 11:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Ahura Behbahan
|
W |
10-1
|
02/22 11:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Shahrvand Sari
|
W |
4-3
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Moghavemat Qarchak
|
W |
2-1
|
01/19 11:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Moghavemat Alborz
|
L |
1-5
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Ferdows Qom
|
D |
3-3
|
01/20 13:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Sohan Mohammad Sima Qom
|
W |
4-2
|
01/16 15:00 |
- |
Sohan Mohammad Sima Qom
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
W |
2-6
|
01/12 13:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Mes Sungn
|
D |
2-2
|
12/28 13:30 |
- |
Setaregan Varamin
v
Giti Pasand Esfahan
|
D |
3-3
|
12/23 13:30 |
- |
Giti Pasand Esfahan
v
Ahura Behbahan
|
W |
3-2
|