11/19 16:00 |
18 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Minyor Pernik
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/11 12:30 |
17 |
[11]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Belasitza Petrich
[3] |
W |
3-0
|
10/31 12:30 |
15 |
[13]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FK Vitosha
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/24 13:00 |
14 |
[14]
Montana 1921
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/18 13:00 |
13 |
[15]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Botev Plovdiv II
[18] |
W |
1-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
12 |
[5]
Krumovgrad
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
11 |
[15]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
10 |
[2]
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[17]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
9 |
[15]
Yantra Gabrovo
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/05 14:00 |
8 |
[16]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FK Sozopol
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 15:00 |
7 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
L |
2-0
|
08/20 15:00 |
6 |
[16]
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Dunav Ruse
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/15 17:00 |
5 |
[15]
Litex Lovech
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|
05/20 13:45 |
38 |
Yantra Gabrovo
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
W |
1-2
|
05/15 15:00 |
37 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Septemvri Simitli
|
W |
4-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
36 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
L |
2-1
|
04/30 15:00 |
34 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Levski Lom
|
W |
DBFA
|
05/21 14:00 |
34 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
L |
1-4
|
05/16 15:00 |
33 |
Neftochimik 1962
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
L |
3-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
32 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Gorna Oryahovitsa
|
W |
2-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
31 |
Sportist Svoge
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
W |
1-2
|
04/24 14:00 |
29 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FK Sozopol
|
D |
1-1
|
03/06 14:00 |
21 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Kariana Erden
|
W |
DBFA
|
11/09 12:30 |
13 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Septemvri Sofia
|
W |
2-0
|
03/16 11:00 |
23 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Pomorie
|
W |
DBFA
|
08/12 15:00 |
4 |
Spartak Varna
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
W |
0-2
|
05/23 14:00 |
30 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/19 12:00 |
29 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Litex Lovech
|
D |
0-0
|
10/15 13:00 |
9 |
Bansko
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/25 14:00 |
7 |
Nesebar
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
W |
1-4
|