02/25 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Sputnik U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/22 10:30 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Tolpar U20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Tolpar U20
[3]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/17 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Tolpar U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[20]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[19]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
W |
4-8
|
02/06 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/27 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
9-2
|
01/23 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/16 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[8]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/15 08:00 |
- |
[3]
Tolpar U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[8]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/11 11:30 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/07 12:00 |
- |
[13]
Molot U20
v
Tolpar U20
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/06 12:00 |
- |
Molot U20
v
Tolpar U20
|
W |
2-6
|
12/18 08:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Avto U20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Avto U20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
W |
3-6
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Tolpar U20
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|