08/07 15:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Metallurg-M Lipetsk
|
W |
9-1
|
07/11 13:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Levyi Bereg Voronezh
|
W |
10-3
|
07/03 10:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Orel GU
|
W |
1-0
|
06/19 09:00 |
- |
Akademiya Sporta Shebekino
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-5
|
06/12 10:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Yelets
|
W |
1-0
|
06/09 14:00 |
- |
Akademiya Sporta Shebekino
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-4
|
06/05 10:00 |
- |
Levyi Bereg Voronezh
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-2
|
05/29 10:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Avangard-2 Kursk
|
W |
5-0
|
05/22 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Akademiya Futbola
|
W |
7-0
|
05/09 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-M Bryansk
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
1-4
|
04/24 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
1-3
|
08/30 14:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Yelets
|
W |
3-1
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
FK Kaluga-M
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
1-2
|
08/31 10:00 |
- |
FC Krasny SGAFKST
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 10:00 |
- |
Avangard-2 Kursk
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
2-3
|
07/13 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
D |
2-2
|
07/06 13:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Yelets
|
W |
4-0
|
06/22 14:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Metallurg-OEMK
|
L |
0-1
|
06/18 15:00 |
- |
Fakel-M Voronezh
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
1-2
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Metallurg-M Lipetsk
|
D |
0-0
|
06/01 12:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FK Tambov-M
|
W |
2-0
|
05/25 14:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Krasny SGAFKST
|
W |
1-0
|
04/27 12:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Avangard-2 Kursk
|
D |
2-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
Spartak Rossosh
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FC Olimpik Novaya Usman
|
W |
2-1
|
09/01 11:00 |
- |
FC Yelets
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-2
|
08/19 13:00 |
- |
FK Tambov-M
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-1
|
07/04 15:00 |
- |
Atom Novovoronezh
v
FK Metallurg-Oskol
|
L |
0-1
|
06/09 13:00 |
- |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk
v
Atom Novovoronezh
|
W |
0-2
|