06/29 09:46 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Sportsmen Kazan
|
D |
1-1
|
06/22 10:00 |
- |
Ssh2 Vasilevo
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
W |
1-5
|
06/15 12:00 |
- |
Kai-Zilant
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
D |
2-2
|
06/09 13:00 |
- |
Babay Kazan
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
4-0
|
06/02 15:00 |
- |
Media FC Rubin Kazan
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
4-2
|
05/25 12:30 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
|
W |
4-2
|
09/30 10:30 |
- |
SC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
2-1
|
09/10 11:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
FC Mendeleevsk
|
L |
0-5
|
08/27 13:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh2 Vasilevo
|
L |
0-1
|
08/06 10:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
|
W |
3-1
|
07/29 12:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Voskhod Kazan
|
L |
2-6
|
07/22 14:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Kama Kamskoe Ustie
|
W |
5-3
|
06/24 13:00 |
- |
Ssh2 Vasilevo
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
2-0
|
06/17 12:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
MFC Sabagro Bogatye Saby
|
W |
2-0
|
06/10 13:00 |
- |
Sshor Vahitovski Rayon
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
6-1
|
05/21 12:00 |
- |
Kama Kamskoe Ustie
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Nknh Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
1-3
|
08/27 12:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Fakel Nurlat
|
L |
0-5
|
08/14 13:00 |
- |
Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
2-0
|
06/25 14:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Trud-M Chistopol
|
W |
4-1
|
06/18 12:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
|
L |
0-4
|
06/12 11:00 |
- |
Kama Kamskoe Ustie
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh2 Vasilevo
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 14:00 |
- |
Trud-M Chistopol
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
3-0
|
01/06 11:30 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Smena Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 16:30 |
- |
Sshor Vahitovski Rayon
v
Miras Knity Kazan
|
L |
5-0
|
08/28 10:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Trud-M Chistopol
|
W |
5-0
|
07/24 14:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Savinovo Kazan
|
L |
0-1
|
06/24 08:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
|
W |
3-1
|
06/13 09:00 |
- |
Miras Knity Kazan
v
Fakel Nurlat
|
W |
7-1
|