03/23 16:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
|
W |
7-1
|
03/16 15:30 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
KS Katowice Naprzod Janow
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 17:00 |
- |
KS Katowice Naprzod Janow
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 17:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
Gas Olivia Gdansk
|
W |
4-1
|
03/06 18:30 |
- |
Gas Olivia Gdansk
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 17:15 |
- |
KS Katowice Naprzod Janow
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
L |
6-3
|
01/13 10:45 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
UKH Unia Oswiecim
|
W |
4-3
|
01/10 18:00 |
- |
MOSM Tychy
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
0-3
|
11/05 16:00 |
- |
Polonia Bytom
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 17:30 |
- |
Gas Olivia Gdansk
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 10:45 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
Gas Olivia Gdansk
|
W |
2-1
|
03/15 17:00 |
- |
KS Katowice Naprzod Janow
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 18:30 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
|
W |
5-3
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
GKS Jastrzebie II
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
0-7
|
01/07 13:15 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
LKH Lodz
|
W |
12-1
|
11/20 11:15 |
- |
MOSM Tychy
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
0-1
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
GKS Jastrzebie II
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 15:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
KH Polonia Bytom
|
L |
0-3
|
10/08 10:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
UKH Unia Oswiecim
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 18:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
L |
3-6
|
02/03 19:30 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
L |
5-7
|
01/22 11:15 |
- |
Unia Oswiecim 2
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
1-6
|
01/21 18:00 |
- |
MKS Cracovia Krakow
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
W |
3-7
|
01/16 11:15 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
SMS Torun
|
L |
1-2
|
01/09 11:15 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
MKS Sokoly Torun
|
W |
6-2
|
11/21 11:15 |
- |
MOSM Tychy
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
L |
4-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
KS Katowice Naprzod Janow
v
SMS PZHL Katowice
|
L |
3-2
|
10/17 15:45 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
Opole HK
|
L |
6-8
|
10/10 15:45 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
MKS Cracovia Krakow
|
L |
2-4
|
10/09 17:30 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
UKH Unia Oswiecim
|
D |
4-4
|