11/09 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Ryazan
[24]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Buran Voronezh
[25]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Bars
v
Rubin Tyumen
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
[27]
CSK VVS
v
Rubin Tyumen
[16]
|
W |
0-5
|
10/29 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Dizel Penza
v
Rubin Tyumen
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
1 |
HC Sarov
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
L |
1-0
|
10/22 12:00 |
1 |
[14]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[13]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/18 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
1 |
[15]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/11 10:30 |
1 |
ORG Beijing
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
L |
6-4
|
10/09 11:00 |
1 |
Tsen Tou
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
W |
1-6
|
10/06 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/04 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Rubin Tyumen
[15]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Metallurg Nk
[20]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
1 |
[20]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Ermak Angarsk
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 12:00 |
1 |
[20]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[17]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/17 12:00 |
1 |
[14]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[21]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/12 13:00 |
1 |
[12]
HC Saryarka
v
Rubin Tyumen
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/10 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin Tyumen
[13]
|
W |
3-6
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
1-5
|
04/05 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin Tyumen
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
04/02 13:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/01 13:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/29 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin Tyumen
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/28 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin Tyumen
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/25 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
SKA-Neva
v
Rubin Tyumen
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
03/23 14:00 |
3 |
[10]
Rubin Tyumen
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/21 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
SKA-Neva
v
Rubin Tyumen
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/18 12:00 |
3 |
[10]
Rubin Tyumen
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|