12/30 16:00 |
- |
Alexey Uvarov
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
2-3
|
12/28 15:43 |
- |
Nikita Lyfenko
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
L |
3-2
|
12/28 14:30 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Sergey Myagkov
|
W |
3-2
|
12/28 13:00 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Nikita Lyfenko
|
L |
2-3
|
12/28 12:00 |
- |
Karen Nalbandyan
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
2-3
|
12/25 19:30 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Nikita Lyfenko
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 18:30 |
- |
Nikita Lyfenko
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
1-3
|
12/25 17:30 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Alexander Skrebnev
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 16:30 |
- |
Pavel Chernetsov
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
2-3
|
12/24 18:30 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Sergey Myagkov
|
W |
3-0
|
12/24 17:00 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Nikita Lyfenko
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 16:00 |
- |
Alexey Uvarov
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 19:22 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Pavel Chernetsov
|
W |
3-0
|
12/12 18:00 |
- |
Pavel Chernetsov
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
0-3
|
12/12 17:00 |
- |
Denis Sayanov
v
Tynchtyk Turabekov
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 16:30 |
- |
Tynchtyk Turabekov
v
Aleksandr Radchenko
|
W |
3-0
|
12/09 11:45 |
- |
Andrey Pravednov
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
W |
1-3
|
12/09 10:30 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Andrey Pravednov
|
W |
3-2
|
12/09 09:00 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Andrey Titov
|
W |
3-1
|
12/09 08:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Volkov
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 19:30 |
- |
Sergey Myagkov
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
W |
1-3
|
12/04 18:30 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Sergey Ogay
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 17:00 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Karen Nalbandyan
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
Sergey Myagkov
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 19:05 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Aleksandr Radchenko
|
W |
3-0
|
11/27 18:30 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Alexey Uvarov
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 17:00 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Karen Nalbandyan
|
L |
1-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Radchenko
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 11:31 |
- |
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
v
Sergei Ogai
|
L |
2-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Vladimir Nemashkalo
v
Tyinchtyik Turabekov
|
W |
0-3
|