04/17 13:00 |
7 |
[8]
APEJES Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
6 |
[20]
UMS de Loum
v
APEJES Academy
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/03 12:00 |
5 |
[14]
Yong Sport Academy
v
APEJES Academy
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/28 15:00 |
4 |
[8]
APEJES Academy
v
New Star de Douala
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/21 15:00 |
3 |
[18]
Les Astres FC De Douala
v
APEJES Academy
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/14 13:00 |
2 |
[13]
APEJES Academy
v
Canon de Yaounde
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 14:00 |
28 |
[10]
APEJES Academy
v
Canon de Yaounde
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/08 12:00 |
27 |
[16]
Avion Academy
v
APEJES Academy
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/05 14:00 |
26 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/02 14:00 |
25 |
[12]
APEJES Academy
v
Union Douala
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 14:00 |
24 |
[4]
Bamboutos de Mbouda
v
APEJES Academy
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/19 14:00 |
23 |
[6]
APEJES Academy
v
Eding Sport FC
[17]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/16 14:00 |
22 |
[16]
Dragon Club Yaounde
v
APEJES Academy
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
21 |
[13]
APEJES Academy
v
Fovu de Baham
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/05 12:00 |
20 |
[7]
Yong Sport Academy
v
APEJES Academy
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/02 12:00 |
19 |
[9]
APEJES Academy
v
Feutcheu FC
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/29 12:00 |
18 |
[13]
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
v
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/12 14:00 |
17 |
[1]
Cotonsport
v
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/05 14:00 |
16 |
[14]
APEJES Academy
v
UMS de Loum
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/22 14:00 |
15 |
[2]
PWD de Bamenda
v
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/18 12:00 |
14 |
[9]
APEJES Academy
v
AS Fortuna Mfou
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/15 12:00 |
13 |
[12]
APEJES Academy
v
Tonnerre Yaounde
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/08 14:00 |
12 |
[12]
Stade Renard de Melong
v
APEJES Academy
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/04 14:00 |
11 |
[2]
Canon de Yaounde
v
APEJES Academy
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
10 |
[10]
APEJES Academy
v
Avion Academy
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/24 14:00 |
9 |
[7]
APEJES Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
8 |
[9]
Union Douala
v
APEJES Academy
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
7 |
[3]
APEJES Academy
v
Bamboutos de Mbouda
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
6 |
[9]
Eding Sport FC
v
APEJES Academy
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
5 |
[4]
APEJES Academy
v
Dragon Club Yaounde
[5]
|
D |
3-3
|