10/23 09:30 |
- |
Artyom Maximenko
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 08:30 |
- |
Ruslan Lazebny
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 07:30 |
- |
Denys Shcherbak
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 06:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Artyom Maximenko
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 05:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Ruslan Lazebny
|
L |
2-3
|
10/23 04:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Denys Shcherbak
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
Denys Shcherbak
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 14:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Artyom Maximenko
|
L |
1-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Denys Shcherbak
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Anton Yolkin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 11:30 |
- |
Artyom Maximenko
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
Anton Yolkin
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 22:00 |
- |
Artyom Maximenko
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 21:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Anton Yolkin
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 20:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Artyom Maximenko
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 18:30 |
- |
Ruslan Lazebny
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 17:30 |
- |
Anton Yolkin
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Ruslan Lazebny
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 09:30 |
- |
Anton Yolkin
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 08:30 |
- |
Denys Shcherbak
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/16 07:30 |
- |
Artyom Maximenko
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 06:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Anton Yolkin
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 05:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Denys Shcherbak
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 04:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Artyom Maximenko
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Denys Shcherbak
|
W |
3-1
|
10/15 15:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Anton Yolkin
|
W |
3-1
|
10/15 13:30 |
- |
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
v
Artyom Maximenko
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 13:00 |
- |
Denys Shcherbak
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
Anton Yolkin
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 10:30 |
- |
Artyom Maximenko
v
Yevhenii Kryvorotko
|
L |
3-2
|