03/03 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Novocheboksarsk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
7-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Novocheboksarsk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
W |
2-5
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
MHK Ryazan U20
|
L |
1-2
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
L |
1-5
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
L |
1-3
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Kristall Saratov U20
|
L |
2-5
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Kristall Saratov U20
|
L |
3-5
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
3-0
|
12/06 12:00 |
- |
HC Proton U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
MHK Ryazan U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
2-1
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
MHK Ryazan U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/27 12:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Sokol Novocheboksarsk U20
|
L |
2-4
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Sokol Novocheboksarsk U20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
1-4
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
5-1
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
11-4
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Kursk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Kursk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
W |
2-9
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
L |
2-8
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Proton U20
|
W |
6-4
|
12/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
HC Proton U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod U20
v
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
|
L |
3-8
|
12/09 14:30 |
- |
Progress Glasov U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
1-0
|