01/23 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
98-81
|
01/23 08:53 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
98-81
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
W |
88-73
|
01/11 09:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
UNICS Kazan 2
|
W |
85-70
|
01/08 12:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
98-73
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Nizhny Novgorod 2
|
W |
69-47
|
12/24 06:49 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
67-86
|
12/23 06:36 |
- |
Parma Perm 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
63-54
|
12/14 11:31 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
99-84
|
12/14 08:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
99-84
|
12/13 09:45 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Spartak Primorie 2
|
W |
84-67
|
12/08 08:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
MBA Moscow 2
|
W |
68-61
|
12/07 08:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
MBA Moscow 2
|
W |
74-57
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow Junior
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
88-72
|
12/02 10:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow Junior
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
89-77
|
11/29 12:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
71-101
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
58-76
|
11/20 09:48 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
93-90
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
86-67
|
11/16 08:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
80-85
|
11/15 11:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
77-75
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
BC Khimki Moscow 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
78-75
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
81-75
|
11/01 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
89-78
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
Khimki Moscow Region 2
v
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
|
W |
79-74
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
75-70
|
10/17 15:30 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
74-75
|
10/13 11:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
87-89
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
L |
91-89
|
04/06 15:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow Junior
v
Khimki Moscow Region 2
|
W |
70-82
|