01/18 04:00 |
2 |
Yamaha Jubilo
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
24-36
|
01/12 04:00 |
1 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Canon Eagles
|
W |
50-16
|
10/20 04:00 |
7 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Green Rockets
|
W |
48-31
|
10/13 04:00 |
6 |
Toyota Shuttles
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
37-66
|
10/07 04:00 |
5 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Hino Red Dolphins
|
W |
74-10
|
09/29 04:00 |
2 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Munakata Sanix Blues
|
W |
69-5
|
09/22 09:00 |
4 |
Toyota Verblitz
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
D |
26-26
|
09/14 10:30 |
3 |
Sungoliath
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
20-36
|
08/31 10:30 |
1 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
NTT Shining Arcs
|
W |
34-27
|
01/14 05:00 |
31 |
Toshiba Brave Lupus
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
17-41
|
01/06 02:30 |
48 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Ricoh Black Rams
|
W |
19-10
|
12/24 05:00 |
13 |
Toyota Verblitz
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
L |
39-33
|
12/17 05:00 |
12 |
Suntory Sungoliath
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
L |
24-7
|
12/09 04:00 |
11 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Kintetsu Liners
|
W |
39-22
|
12/02 05:00 |
10 |
NTT Shining Arcs
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
D |
28-28
|
10/22 05:00 |
9 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Ricoh Black Rams
|
L |
10-15
|
10/14 05:00 |
8 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Wild Knights
|
L |
7-56
|
10/07 02:30 |
7 |
Canon Eagles
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
L |
31-26
|
09/30 05:00 |
6 |
Shizuoka Blue Revs
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
19-38
|
09/22 10:30 |
5 |
Toshiba Brave Lupus
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
25-32
|
09/08 10:30 |
4 |
Green Rockets
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
12-29
|
09/02 08:00 |
3 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Kubota Spears
|
W |
45-7
|
08/26 08:00 |
2 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Munakata Sanix Blues
|
W |
20-3
|
08/18 08:00 |
1 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Red Hurricanes
|
W |
39-16
|
01/14 04:00 |
15 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Sungoliath
|
L |
15-27
|
01/08 02:30 |
14 |
Kubota Spears
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
L |
23-16
|
12/25 05:00 |
13 |
Kintetsu Liners
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
8-38
|
12/18 04:00 |
12 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Shizuoka Blue Revs
|
L |
15-33
|
12/11 05:00 |
11 |
Kobelco Steelers
v
Toshiba Brave Lupus
|
W |
30-24
|
12/04 05:00 |
10 |
Munakata Sanix Blues
v
Kobelco Steelers
|
W |
21-60
|