01/20 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/17 16:30 |
1 |
[9]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/16 16:30 |
1 |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
W |
1-4
|
12/28 14:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
|
W |
6-1
|
12/27 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[3]
|
L |
3-7
|
12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Chaika U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/17 10:00 |
1 |
Chaika U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/14 16:00 |
1 |
Atlanty U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Atlanty U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/06 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/05 16:30 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[8] |
W |
4-1
|
12/02 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 15:30 |
1 |
[8]
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/26 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/23 17:00 |
1 |
[8]
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 17:00 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/18 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Chaika U20
[7]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/16 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Chaika U20
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/13 16:30 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 10:00 |
1 |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlanty U20
|
W |
5-3
|
11/01 13:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 15:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
L |
8-5
|
10/29 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/22 11:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/19 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Krylya Sovetov U20
[6]
|
W |
6-3
|