05/05 14:00 |
9 |
[19]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Cotonsport
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 14:30 |
8 |
[8]
Canon de Yaounde
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
7 |
[8]
APEJES Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/10 13:00 |
6 |
[18]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Yong Sport Academy
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/03 13:00 |
5 |
[20]
Les Astres FC De Douala
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
4 |
[14]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/21 13:00 |
3 |
[13]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Tonnerre Yaounde
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/13 15:00 |
2 |
[20]
UMS de Loum
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/06 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
New Star de Douala
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/11 14:00 |
28 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Stade Renard de Melong
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/08 14:00 |
27 |
Yong Sport Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
|
D |
1-1
|
03/05 14:00 |
26 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/01 14:00 |
25 |
[9]
Fovu de Baham
v
Colombe FC
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/23 14:00 |
24 |
[1]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
UMS de Loum
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/19 14:00 |
23 |
[5]
Feutcheu FC
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/16 17:30 |
22 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Cotonsport
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/11 14:00 |
21 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Dragon Club Yaounde
|
W |
2-0
|
02/05 14:00 |
20 |
[5]
Tonnerre Yaounde
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/02 14:00 |
19 |
[4]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Avion Academy
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
18 |
[4]
Bamboutos de Mbouda
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/12 12:00 |
17 |
[5]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Canon de Yaounde
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/06 14:00 |
16 |
[13]
Eding Sport FC
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 14:00 |
15 |
[6]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Union Douala
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/18 14:00 |
14 |
[5]
Colombe FC
v
PWD de Bamenda
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/15 14:00 |
13 |
[11]
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/08 12:00 |
12 |
[13]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
AS Fortuna Mfou
[18]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/04 14:00 |
11 |
[15]
Stade Renard de Melong
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/01 12:00 |
10 |
[13]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Yong Sport Academy
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/24 14:00 |
9 |
[7]
APEJES Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
8 |
[7]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Fovu de Baham
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|