PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Locri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akragas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Sambiase | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Castrumfavara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Acireale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Licata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Paterno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ragusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sancataldese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di S. Agata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Enna Calcio SCSD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pompei | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Igea Virtus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reggina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scafatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Siracusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Nissa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vibonese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Locri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akragas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Sambiase | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Castrumfavara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Acireale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Licata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Paterno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ragusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sancataldese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di S. Agata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Enna Calcio SCSD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pompei | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Igea Virtus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reggina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scafatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Siracusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Nissa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vibonese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Locri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akragas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Sambiase | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Castrumfavara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Acireale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Licata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Paterno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ragusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sancataldese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di S. Agata | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Enna Calcio SCSD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pompei | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Igea Virtus | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reggina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Scafatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Siracusa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Nissa FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vibonese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D’Amalfi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D’Amalfi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D’Amalfi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Savoia 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Anziolavinio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cassino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gelbison | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Lodigiani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Trastevere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Uri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monterosi Tuscia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilvamaddalena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olbia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paganese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puteolana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Monterotondo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Latte Dolce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cynthialbalonga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terracina | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Savoia 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Anziolavinio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cassino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gelbison | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Lodigiani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Trastevere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Uri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monterosi Tuscia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilvamaddalena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olbia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paganese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puteolana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Monterotondo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Latte Dolce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cynthialbalonga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terracina | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Savoia 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Anziolavinio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cassino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gelbison | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Lodigiani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Trastevere | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Uri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monterosi Tuscia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilvamaddalena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olbia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paganese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puteolana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Monterotondo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Latte Dolce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cynthialbalonga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terracina | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Fulgens Foligno 1984 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Fulgens Foligno 1984 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Fulgens Foligno 1984 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prato | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Victor San Marino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuttocuoio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Imolese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lentigione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Piacenza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pistoiese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ravenna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sammaurese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | United Riccione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Corticella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Fiorenzuola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zenith Prato | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prato | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Victor San Marino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuttocuoio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Imolese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lentigione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Piacenza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pistoiese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ravenna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sammaurese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | United Riccione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Corticella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Fiorenzuola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zenith Prato | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prato | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Victor San Marino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuttocuoio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sasso Marconi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Imolese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lentigione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Piacenza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pistoiese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ravenna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sammaurese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | United Riccione | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Corticella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Fiorenzuola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zenith Prato | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chievo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Magenta 1945 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Vigasio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Fanfulla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Varesina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Club Milano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Desenzano Calvina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arconatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Palazzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Sesto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sondrio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Folgore Caratese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Breno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Casatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Castellanzese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chievo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Magenta 1945 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Vigasio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Fanfulla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Varesina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Club Milano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Desenzano Calvina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arconatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Palazzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Sesto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sondrio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Folgore Caratese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Breno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Casatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Castellanzese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chievo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Magenta 1945 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Vigasio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C. Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Fanfulla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Varesina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Club Milano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Desenzano Calvina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arconatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Palazzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pro Sesto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sondrio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Folgore Caratese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Breno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Casatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | USD Castellanzese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Bra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASDC Gozzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACSD Saluzzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Borgaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Cairese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fossano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Imperia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieri 1955 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chisola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di Varese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derthona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oltrepo FBC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ligorna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD RG Ticino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sanremese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Albenga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lavagnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vado | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Bra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASDC Gozzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACSD Saluzzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Borgaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Cairese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fossano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Imperia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieri 1955 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chisola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di Varese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derthona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oltrepo FBC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ligorna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD RG Ticino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sanremese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Albenga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lavagnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vado | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Bra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASDC Gozzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ACSD Saluzzo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Borgaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Cairese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fossano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Imperia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieri 1955 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chisola | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta Di Varese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derthona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oltrepo FBC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ligorna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD RG Ticino | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sanremese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Albenga | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lavagnese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Vado | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |