Stadium: Estadio Rute de la Plata Round: 24
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merida | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Alcorcon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Yeclano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | CF Intercity | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Hercules | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Marbella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Alcoyano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Villarreal B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | Antequera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
17 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
18 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
19 | Betis Deportivo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
20 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Gimnastic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
10 | Sestao River | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Barakaldo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Amorebieta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Lugo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Barcelona B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
18 | Ourense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
19 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
20 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Alcorcon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Marbella FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Alcoyano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | UD Ibiza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Villarreal B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | CF Intercity | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Yeclano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Antequera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Betis Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
19 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
20 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Gimnastic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Barcelona B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Sestao River | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Lugo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Ourense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
19 | Barakaldo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
19 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Yeclano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Betis Deportivo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Alcoyano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Alcorcon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Villarreal B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Antequera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Marbella FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Hercules | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
20 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Ponferradina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Ourense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Real Unión | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Sestao River | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Amorebieta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Gimnastic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
19 | Barcelona B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
20 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |