PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antequera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Betis B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcoyano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Intercity | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercules | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marbella FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Merida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Ibiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeclano | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barakaldo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Osasuna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barcelona B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ourense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Unión | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Tarazona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sestao River | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antequera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Betis B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcoyano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Intercity | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercules | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marbella FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Merida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Ibiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeclano | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barakaldo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Osasuna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barcelona B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ourense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Unión | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Tarazona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sestao River | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcorcon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Algeciras CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antequera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Betis B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcoyano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Intercity | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hercules | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marbella FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Merida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rec de Huelva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Ibiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeclano | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barakaldo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Osasuna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barcelona B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ourense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Unión | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Tarazona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sestao River | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zamora CF | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |