Stadium: Estadi Olimpic de Terrassa Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Adarve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Atletico Paso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Coria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Guadalajara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Illescas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tenerife B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Sur Yaiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Navalcarnero | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Talavera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Colonia Moscardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cacereno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Getafe B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Conquense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Melilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguilas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Antoniano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cadiz B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Don Benito | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Estepona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villanovense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportiva Minera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Granada CF B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | La Union CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Linares Deportivo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orihuela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RB Linense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Fernando CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UCAM Murcia CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almeria B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Baleares | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Andratx | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Europa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sabadell | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Badalona Futur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lleida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanyol B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mallorca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terrassa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torrent C.F. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Alzira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Cornella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Olot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valencia B | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alfaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Anguiano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Calahorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izarra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Subiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teruel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tudelano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alaves B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Zaragoza B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eibar B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ejea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gernika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Barbastro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Utebo | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guijuelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laredo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Numancia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marino de Luanco | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Coruxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pontevedra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Cantabria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Avila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Aviles CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valladolid Promesas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Compostela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Llanera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Escobedo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UP Langreo | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Adarve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Atletico Paso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Coria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Guadalajara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Illescas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tenerife B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Sur Yaiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Navalcarnero | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Talavera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Colonia Moscardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cacereno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Getafe B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Conquense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Melilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguilas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Antoniano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cadiz B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Don Benito | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Estepona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villanovense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportiva Minera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Granada CF B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | La Union CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Linares Deportivo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orihuela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RB Linense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Fernando CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UCAM Murcia CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almeria B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Baleares | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Andratx | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Europa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sabadell | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Badalona Futur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lleida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanyol B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mallorca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terrassa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torrent C.F. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Alzira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Cornella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Olot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valencia B | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alfaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Anguiano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Calahorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izarra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Subiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teruel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tudelano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alaves B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Zaragoza B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eibar B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ejea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gernika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Barbastro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Utebo | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guijuelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laredo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Numancia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marino de Luanco | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Coruxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pontevedra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Cantabria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Avila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Aviles CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valladolid Promesas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Compostela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Llanera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Escobedo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UP Langreo | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Adarve | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Atletico Paso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Coria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Guadalajara | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Illescas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tenerife B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Sur Yaiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Navalcarnero | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Talavera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Colonia Moscardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cacereno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Getafe B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Madrid C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Conquense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Melilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguilas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CA Antoniano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cadiz B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Don Benito | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Estepona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Villanovense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportiva Minera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Granada CF B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | La Union CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Linares Deportivo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orihuela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RB Linense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Fernando CD | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UCAM Murcia CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almeria B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Baleares | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Andratx | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CE Europa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sabadell | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Badalona Futur | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lleida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanyol B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mallorca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terrassa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torrent C.F. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Alzira | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Cornella | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Olot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UE Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valencia B | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alfaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Anguiano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CD Calahorra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Izarra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Subiza | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teruel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tudelano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alaves B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Sociedad C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Zaragoza B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eibar B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ejea | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gernika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Barbastro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Logrones | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Utebo | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantinos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guijuelo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laredo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Numancia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Marino de Luanco | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Coruxo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pontevedra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rayo Cantabria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Avila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Aviles CF | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Valladolid Promesas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Compostela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UD Llanera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Escobedo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UP Langreo | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |