PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D Amalfi FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D Amalfi FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Nardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Martina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nocerina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Real Acerrana 1926 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Asd Ugento Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brindisi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa D Amalfi FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FBC Gravina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Francavilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fidelis Andria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Manfredonia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Matera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Casarano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ischia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Angri | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Citta di Fasano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Palmese 1914 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SSD Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Este | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Mestre | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Brusaporto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | APDC Chions | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bassano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luparense FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portogruaro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Real Calepina FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Treviso | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montecchio Maggiore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Lavis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | US Adriese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caravaggio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Villa D'Alme | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |